timezones.de

04:26:22pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Tsirang
Bhutan - Chirang

Current local time:

10:26pm:22
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Chirang
Population:18.667
Latitude:27.0219000
Longitude:90.1229100
Elevation:1410m
Alternate names:Chirang, Tsirangm
Advert