timezones.de

04:30:04pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Sarpang
Bhutan - Geylegphug

Current local time:

10:30pm:04
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Geylegphug
Population:10.416
Latitude:26.8639500
Longitude:90.2674500
Elevation:344m
Alternate names:Sarbhang, Sarbhāng, Sarpangm
Advert