timezones.de

05:03:06pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Lhuentse
Bhutan - Lhuntshi

Current local time:

11:03pm:06
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Lhuntshi
Population:100
Latitude:27.6678700
Longitude:91.1839300
Elevation:1403m
Alternate names:Lenlung, Lhuentse, Lhuntshi, Lhuntsi Dzong, Lingshi Dzongm
Advert