timezones.de

04:46:32pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Samtse
Bhutan - Samchi

Current local time:

10:46pm:32
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Samchi
Population:5.479
Latitude:26.8990300
Longitude:89.0995100
Elevation:417m
Alternate names:Samchi, Samtsem
Advert