timezones.de

05:28:01pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Trongsa
Bhutan - Tongsa

Current local time:

11:28pm:01
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Tongsa
Population:2.805
Latitude:27.5026000
Longitude:90.5071600
Elevation:2108m
Alternate names:Tongsa, Tongsa Dzong, Trongsa, Тонгсаm
Advert