timezones.de

10:12:42pm
Flag Bolivia

Padilla
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

06:12pm:41
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:2.920
Latitude:-19.3087800
Longitude:-64.3027300
Elevation:2091m
Alternate names:Padillam