timezones.de

12:54:13pm
Flag Bolivia

Piocera
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

08:54am:13
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:0
Latitude:-18.7500000
Longitude:-65.4000000
Elevation:2900m
Alternate names:Comunidad Piocera, Pioceram