timezones.de

07:47:40pm
Advert
Flag Bolivia

Potolo
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

03:47pm:40
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:0
Latitude:-19.0055600
Longitude:-65.5286100
Elevation:3036m
Alternate names:Comunidad Potolo, Potolom
Advert