timezones.de

10:28:23pm
Flag Bolivia

Pulqui
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

06:28pm:23
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:0
Latitude:-19.2333300
Longitude:-65.2166700
Elevation:2990m
Alternate names:Pulque Velasco, Pulqui, Pulqui Alto, Valasco, Velascom