timezones.de

01:21:15pm
Flag Bolivia

Sapirangui
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

09:21am:15
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:0
Latitude:-19.9333300
Longitude:-63.7833300
Elevation:1202m
Alternate names:Sapirangui, Sapiranquim