timezones.de

11:55:06pm
Flag Bolivia

Tarabuco
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

07:55pm:06
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:2.428
Latitude:-19.1816800
Longitude:-64.9151700
Elevation:3293m
Alternate names:Tarabucom