timezones.de

10:31:35pm
Flag Bolivia

Villa Serrano
Bolivia - Chuquisaca

Current local time:

06:31pm:35
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Chuquisaca
Population:0
Latitude:-19.1248900
Longitude:-64.3234300
Elevation:2115m
Alternate names:El Pescado, Pescado, Villa Serranom