timezones.de

06:21:58pm
Flag Bolivia

Colchani
Bolivia - Cochabamba

Current local time:

02:21pm:58
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Cochabamba
Population:1.074
Latitude:-17.3166700
Longitude:-66.7166700
Elevation:3411m
Alternate names:Calcheni, Colchanim