timezones.de

12:01:55am
Flag Bolivia

Sipe Sipe
Bolivia - Cochabamba

Current local time:

08:01pm:55
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Cochabamba
Population:3.776
Latitude:-17.4500000
Longitude:-66.3833300
Elevation:2717m
Alternate names:Sipe Sipem