timezones.de

10:43:41pm
Flag Bolivia

Riberalta
Bolivia - El Beni

Current local time:

06:43pm:41
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:El Beni
Population:74.014
Latitude:-11.0065400
Longitude:-66.0631200
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:RIB, Riberal'ta, Riberalta, li wei la er ta, riberaruta, Рибералта, Риберальта, რიბერალტა, リベラルタ, 里韋拉爾塔m