timezones.de

11:50:30pm
Flag Bolivia

Rurrenabaque
Bolivia - El Beni

Current local time:

07:50pm:30
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:El Beni
Population:11.749
Latitude:-14.4412500
Longitude:-67.5278100
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:RBQ, Rurrem