timezones.de

02:14:27pm
Flag Bolivia

Colquiri
Bolivia - La Paz

Current local time:

10:14am:27
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:La Paz
Population:3.933
Latitude:-17.3891800
Longitude:-67.1267100
Elevation:4276m
Alternate names:Colquirim