timezones.de

07:52:40pm
Advert
Flag Bolivia

Guanay
Bolivia - La Paz

Current local time:

03:52pm:40
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:La Paz
Population:0
Latitude:-15.4975600
Longitude:-67.8833200
Elevation:477m
Alternate names:Guanay, Huanaym
Advert