timezones.de

02:12:08pm
Flag Bolivia

Lahuachaca
Bolivia - La Paz

Current local time:

10:12am:08
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:La Paz
Population:3.235
Latitude:-17.3705400
Longitude:-67.6750100
Elevation:3806m
Alternate names:Lahuachacam