timezones.de

06:04:34pm
Flag Bolivia

Quime
Bolivia - La Paz

Current local time:

02:04pm:33
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:La Paz
Population:2.404
Latitude:-16.9833300
Longitude:-67.2166700
Elevation:3063m
Alternate names:Quimem