timezones.de

11:24:49pm
Flag Bolivia

Yumani
Bolivia - La Paz

Current local time:

07:24pm:49
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:La Paz
Population:2.500
Latitude:-16.0357400
Longitude:-69.1484300
Elevation:3972m
Alternate names:Estancia Yumani, Isla del Solm