timezones.de

05:56:32pm
Advert
Flag Bolivia

Cobija
Bolivia - Pando

Current local time:

01:56pm:32
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Pando
Population:26.585
Latitude:-11.0267100
Longitude:-68.7691800
Elevation:200m
Alternate names:CIJ, Cobija, Cobila, Cobya, Kobicha, Kobikha, Kuwiha, Kuwixa, Puerto Cobija, ke wei ha, kobiha, Кобиха, Кобіха, კობიხა, コビハ, 科維哈m
Advert