timezones.de

12:48:30pm
Flag Bolivia

Nueva Manoa
Bolivia - Pando

Current local time:

08:48am:30
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Pando
Population:0
Latitude:-9.7182800
Longitude:-65.3954400
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Nueva Manoa, Nuevo Manoam