timezones.de

11:16:47pm
Flag Bolivia

Atocha
Bolivia - Potosí

Current local time:

07:16pm:47
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Potosí
Population:1.833
Latitude:-20.9351500
Longitude:-66.2213900
Elevation:3675m
Alternate names:Atocham