timezones.de

11:19:41pm
Flag Bolivia

Llallagua
Bolivia - Potosí

Current local time:

07:19pm:41
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Potosí
Population:28.069
Latitude:-18.4242600
Longitude:-66.5838800
Elevation:3897m
Alternate names:Llallaguam