timezones.de

01:52:07pm
Flag Bolivia

Buena Vista
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

09:52am:06
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:4.282
Latitude:-17.4565900
Longitude:-63.6587600
Elevation:372m
Alternate names:Bella Vista, Buena Vistam