timezones.de

05:13:05pm
Flag Bolivia

La Bélgica
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

01:13pm:05
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:5.501
Latitude:-17.5500000
Longitude:-63.2166700
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:La Belgica, La Bélgicam