timezones.de

02:24:17pm
Flag Bolivia

Los Negros
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

10:24am:17
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:3.046
Latitude:-17.7333300
Longitude:-63.4333300
Elevation:420m
Alternate names:Estancia Los Negros, Los Negrosm