timezones.de

02:26:25pm
Flag Bolivia

Montero
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

10:26am:25
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:88.616
Latitude:-17.3386600
Longitude:-63.2505000
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Monteras, Montero, Vibora, Víbora, meng te luo, montero, Монтеро, მონტერო, モンテロ, 蒙特羅m