timezones.de

01:00:13pm
Flag Bolivia

Paurito
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

09:00am:13
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:2.191
Latitude:-17.8833300
Longitude:-62.9666700
Elevation:361m
Alternate names:Pauritom