timezones.de

01:15:49pm
Flag Bolivia

Roboré
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

09:15am:49
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:9.882
Latitude:-18.3333300
Longitude:-59.7500000
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:El Rabore, Fortin Robore, Fortín Roboré, Robore, Roborém