timezones.de

05:00:41pm
Flag Bolivia

San Ignacio de Velasco
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

01:00pm:41
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:23.569
Latitude:-16.3666700
Longitude:-60.9500000
Elevation:385m
Alternate names:San Ignacio, San Ignacio Velasco, San Ignacio de Loyola, San Ignacio de Velasco, San Ignasijo de Velaskas, San Inasyu, sheng yi ge na xi ao, სან-იგნასიო-დე-ველასკო, 聖伊格納西奧m