timezones.de

10:25:42pm
Flag Bolivia

Santa Rosa del Sara
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

06:25pm:42
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:5.251
Latitude:-17.1091600
Longitude:-63.5951400
Elevation:271m
Alternate names:Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa del Saram