timezones.de

05:39:38pm
Flag Bolivia

Urubichá
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

01:39pm:38
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:3.267
Latitude:-15.3928600
Longitude:-62.9466100
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Uribicha, Urubicha, Urubichi, Urubichá, Uruvichom