timezones.de

01:46:52pm
Flag Bolivia

Warnes
Bolivia - Santa Cruz

Current local time:

09:46am:52
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/La_Paz
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bolivia (BO)
Federal State:Santa Cruz
Population:22.036
Latitude:-17.5163000
Longitude:-63.1677800
Elevation:340m
Alternate names:Warnes, varnesi, wa er nei si, ვარნესი, 瓦爾內斯m