timezones.de

01:19:36pm
Flag Brunei

Seria
Brunei - Belait

Current local time:

09:19pm:36
Monday11.12.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Brunei
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Brunei (BN)
Federal State:Belait
Population:30.097
Latitude:4.6063700
Longitude:114.3247600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Seria, Serija, Серияm