timezones.de

05:30:50am
Flag Brunei

Tutong
Brunei - Tutong

Current local time:

01:30pm:50
Sunday19.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Brunei
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Brunei (BN)
Federal State:Tutong
Population:19.151
Latitude:4.8000000
Longitude:114.6500000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Tutongm