timezones.de

05:14:34pm
Flag Bulgaria

Razlog
Bulgaria - Blagoevgrad

Current local time:

07:14pm:34
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sofia
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Bulgaria (BG)
Federal State:Blagoevgrad
Population:12.486
Latitude:41.8863000
Longitude:23.4671400
Elevation:829m
Alternate names:Mahomia, Mehomia, Mekhomiya, Pazlog, Raslog, Raslug, Razlog, Razlogas, Razłog, la zi luo ge, razlwg, razuroku, Разлог, رازلوگ, ラズロク, 拉茲洛格m