timezones.de

06:31:21pm
Flag Bulgaria

Polski Trŭmbesh
Bulgaria - Veliko Tŭrnovo

Current local time:

08:31pm:21
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sofia
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Bulgaria (BG)
Federal State:Veliko Tŭrnovo
Population:5.663
Latitude:43.3836100
Longitude:25.6497200
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Polsk Trumbesh, Polsk Trŭmbesh, Polski Trambech, Polski Trambesh, Polski Trembes, Polski Trembeš, Polski Trumbesh, Polski Trŭmbesh, Polski-Trambesch, Polski-Trembesh, Polski-Trămbesch, Trembesh, Полски Тръмбешm