timezones.de

11:44:44pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Toma
Burkina Faso - Boucle du Mouhoun

Current local time:

11:44pm:44
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Boucle du Mouhoun
Population:12.401
Latitude:12.7584400
Longitude:-2.8987900
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:Tomam