timezones.de

12:51:34pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Tougan
Burkina Faso - Boucle du Mouhoun

Current local time:

12:51pm:33
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Boucle du Mouhoun
Population:17.590
Latitude:13.0725000
Longitude:-3.0694000
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:TUQ, Tougan, Tuganm