timezones.de

01:17:12pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Kongoussi
Burkina Faso - Centre-Nord

Current local time:

01:17pm:12
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Nord
Population:26.338
Latitude:13.3258300
Longitude:-1.5347200
Elevation:330m
Alternate names:Kongoussim