timezones.de

01:08:30pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Léo
Burkina Faso - Centre-Ouest

Current local time:

01:08pm:30
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Ouest
Population:26.884
Latitude:11.1003300
Longitude:-2.1065400
Elevation:349m
Alternate names:Leo, Lev, Léo, Левm