timezones.de

03:25:41pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Pitmoaga
Burkina Faso - Centre-Ouest

Current local time:

03:25pm:41
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Ouest
Population:7.991
Latitude:12.2397200
Longitude:-1.8766700
Elevation:340m
Alternate names:Pitmoagam