timezones.de

01:58:50pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Réo
Burkina Faso - Centre-Ouest

Current local time:

01:58pm:48
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Ouest
Population:37.535
Latitude:12.3196300
Longitude:-2.4709400
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Reo, Réo, Реоm