timezones.de

03:20:09pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Sapouy
Burkina Faso - Centre-Ouest

Current local time:

03:20pm:09
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Ouest
Population:3.837
Latitude:11.5544400
Longitude:-1.7736100
Elevation:336m
Alternate names:Sapoui, Sapouy, Sapuim