timezones.de

12:57:13pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Kombissiri
Burkina Faso - Centre-Sud

Current local time:

12:57pm:13
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Centre-Sud
Population:30.137
Latitude:12.0609500
Longitude:-1.3335500
Elevation:303m
Alternate names:Kombisiri, Kombissiguiri, Kombissirim