timezones.de

12:35:21pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Pama
Burkina Faso - Est

Current local time:

12:35pm:21
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Est
Population:8.902
Latitude:11.2497200
Longitude:0.7075000
Elevation:222m
Alternate names:Pama, Panea, XPAm