timezones.de

01:52:04pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Gourcy
Burkina Faso - Nord

Current local time:

01:52pm:04
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Nord
Population:16.765
Latitude:13.2077600
Longitude:-2.3589300
Elevation:331m
Alternate names:Gourcy, Goursi, Gursim