timezones.de

01:11:31pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Boussé
Burkina Faso - Plateau-Central

Current local time:

01:11pm:31
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Plateau-Central
Population:15.868
Latitude:12.6576000
Longitude:-1.8928800
Elevation:344m
Alternate names:Bousse, Boussé, Bussem